19.08 (18:00) - 2. MEMORIAŁ I. SZEWIŃSKIEJ 





  • logo2
  • logo4
Do rozpoczęcia zawodów pozostało:
A+ A A-

Wyniki eliminacji na 400 m

Wyniki dostępne w serwisie domtel-sportpl

Kobiety

http://wwwdomtel-sportpl/insidethecode/files/3160-plpdf

Heat A/2 Start: 12-06-02 18:01:52

1 5 3 Agnieszka KARCZMARCZYK 93-04-27 POLAND(POL) 5422 PB

2 6 2 Martyna D¡BROWSKA 94-04-05 POLAND(POL) 5473 PB

3 7 1 Małgorzata CURYŁO 94-01-13 POLAND(POL) 5521 PB

4 3 4 Bianka KUTA 94-07-27 POLAND(POL) 5612 PB

5 8 5 Aleksandra MALISZEWSKA 94-06-02 POLAND(POL) 5626 PB

6 2 6 Paulina MAMROT 93-11-22 POLAND(POL) 5650 PB

7 4 7 Dominika MURASZEWSKA 95-11-21 POLAND(POL) 5741

 Heat B/2 Start: 12-06-02 18:10:22

1 4 10 Agata BEDNAREK 88-06-28 POLAND(POL) 5267 PB

2 3 11 Magdalena GORZKOWSKA 92-04-30 POLAND(POL) 5395

3 7 13 Małgorzata HOŁUB 92-10-30 POLAND(POL) 5421 PB

4 5 9 Caitriona CUDDIHY 86-12-05 IRELAND(IRL) 5495 PB

5 6 12 Miriam TAVARES 91-05-14 PORTUGAL(POR) 5650 PB

 

Mężczy¼ni

http://wwwdomtel-sportpl/insidethecode/files/3161-plpdf

Heat A/4 Start: 12-06-02 18:14:40

1 3 17 Piotr KUŚNIERZ 94-02-05 POLAND(POL) 4799 PB

2 8 20 Marek SZYMAńSKI 91-10-27 POLAND(POL) 4811 SB

3 5 14 Bartłomiej CHOJNOWSKI 93-09-24 POLAND(POL) 4835

4 4 21 Patryk TOMCZAK 93-03-02 POLAND(POL) 4845 PB

5 9 16 Shamir ITAY 91-01-01 ISRAEL(ISR) 4936

6 2 18 Kamil LITERSKI 93-09-22 POLAND(POL) 4944 SB

7 7 19 Paweł PRENCEL 93-02-28 POLAND(POL) 4962

8 6 15 Marcin GAJDA 93-12-05 POLAND(POL) 4968

Heat B/4 Start: 12-06-02 18:19:43

1 5 23 Sanford DONALD 87-02-05 ISRAEL(ISR) 4611

2 6 24 Piotr KLIMCZAK 80-01-18 POLAND(POL) 4643 SB

3 4 28 Michał PIETRZAK 89-04-03 POLAND(POL) 4673 PB

4 8 22 Jan CIEPIELA 89-01-21 POLAND(POL) 4694 SB

5 3 25 Jakub KRZEWINA 89-10-10 POLAND(POL) 4712

6 7 29 Kris ROBERTSON 87-09-09 GREAT BRITAIN(GBR) 4725

7 2 30 Majola RUBEN 86-08-28 ISRAEL(ISR) 4886

9 34 Pako SERIBE 91-04-07 BOTSWANA(BOT) DNS

Heat C/4 Start: 12-06-02 18:24:21

1 6 31 Jamie BOWIE 89-04-01 GREAT BRITAIN(GBR) 4714

2 7 37 Andrzej JAROS 90-07-19 POLAND(POL) 4786

3 5 36 Łukasz DOMAGAŁA 87-01-13 POLAND(POL) 4793

4 4 32 Tiroyaone MASAKE 87-12-13 BOTSWANA(BOT) 4807

5 8 38 Grzegorz SOBIńSKI 87-12-30 POLAND(POL) 4881 SB

6 3 33 Daniel D¡BROWSKI 83-09-23 POLAND(POL) 4899

7 2 35 Victor DOSSANTOS 91-01-01 PORTUGAL(POR) 4956

Heat D/4 Start: 12-06-02 18:31:43

1 4 47 Piotr WIADEREK 84-02-05 POLAND(POL) 4651

2 3 44 Marcin MARCINISZYN 82-09-07 POLAND(POL) 4679

3 9 45 Rafał OMELKO 89-01-16 POLAND(POL) 4725

4 1 39 Kamil BUDZIEJEWSKI 88-09-14 POLAND(POL) 4735

5 7 43 Łukasz KRAWCZUK 89-06-15 POLAND(POL) 4738

 

 



Top

Copyright © 2010-2013 KPZLA |